2018 Defensive Backs Snaps to Stats

Continuing with the information share from the Defensive Linemen data I posted yesterday, today I share a table of 300 Defensive Backs who I’ve compared their number of snaps played in 2018 vs their statistical production.

There’s a key so you can better understand my shorthand. And to provide some clarity, you would read something like “Sn/ST” as something like “Snaps to Solo Tackles” or even more clearly “number of snaps it took for this player to get a solo tackle”.

The last thing to clear up is the “Total Stats” value which is just combining Total Tackles, Sacks, Passes Defended, Interceptions, Forced Fumbles, and Fumbles Recovered. I’ve also provided columns for total snaps to provide an idea of how much the player played, games to give you an idea of how many games the player appeared in, and defensive touchdowns because while we count them in fantasy they aren’t really predictable so including them in the Total Stats or as a Snaps to Stat comparison wouldn’t really help in understanding someones efficiency.

Be on the look out for one more article focused on Linebackers data and some forth coming articles analyzing this data as well!

Sn = Snaps TTL Snaps = Total Snaps G = Games played TT = Total Tackles
ST = Solo Tackles AT = Assisted Tackles PD = Passes Defended INT = Interceptions
FF = Forced Fumbles FR = Fumbles Recovered DEF TD = Defensive Touchdowns

 

PLAYERSn/Total StatsTTL SnapsGSn/TTSn/STSn/ATSn/SacksSn/PDSn/INTSn/FFSn/FRDEF TD
Darius Slay (DET)14.118751520.3521.88291.67054.69291.67001
Chris Harris (DEN)11.867471215.2418.6883.00747.0074.70249.00001
Mackensie Alexander (MIN)9.895641513.1215.6780.57141.0056.400000
Jonathan Jones (NE)8.265161610.3213.2346.91344.0073.71172.00516.0000
Bryce Callahan (CHI)12.276751315.0016.88135.00337.50112.50337.50000
Patrick Peterson (ARI)17.5611061620.4824.58122.891106.00221.20553.0001106.000
Tavon Young (BAL)13.096021516.7217.71301.00301.00120.40602.000301.002
Bradley Roby (DEN)14.259261518.5220.58185.20077.17926.00463.0000
Xavien Howard (MIA)14.608031222.9432.1280.30066.92114.710803.000
Eric Weddle (BAL)14.3110161615.1618.8178.151016.00338.670000
Elijah Lee (SF)7.21476167.689.3343.27476.00238.000476.0000
Darian Stewart (DEN)12.858741414.3319.0058.27874.00291.33437.000874.000
Rashaan Melvin (OAK)9.156041410.7911.62151.00067.11604.00000
Captain Munnerlyn (CAR)10.506301613.4016.5870.00315.0070.00630.000630.000
Kenny Vaccaro (TEN)11.327471312.6618.6839.32373.50186.75747.00000
Marcus Williams (NO)15.169551617.3620.76106.11955.00318.33477.50955.00955.000
Trumaine Johnson (NYJ)13.426711017.2119.17167.750134.20167.75671.00671.001
Marlon Humphrey (BAL)13.307181419.9423.16143.60047.87359.00718.0000
Tre'Davious White (BUF)15.009601617.7821.8296.000120.00480.00000
Micah Hyde (BUF)13.558811515.4621.4955.060176.20440.500881.000
Xavier Woods (DAL)13.168821416.0423.2151.88098.00441.00882.0000
Justin Evans (TB)9.606051010.2514.0737.810302.50605.000605.001
Justin Coleman (SEA)11.496721615.2720.3661.091344.0067.20672.00672.00336.001
Fabian Moreau (WAS)12.548401614.4822.7040.000168.00840.00280.0000
Marcus Gilchrist (OAK)13.618711615.8423.5448.390145.17290.33000
Tashaun Gipson (JAC)15.9810071618.3122.8991.550143.861007.00000
Nevin Lawson (DET)14.868771516.5520.4087.70877.00175.400000
Anthony Brown (DAL)13.006891516.4019.14114.83344.5098.43689.00689.0000
Marcus Peters (LAR)17.009181621.3527.8291.800114.75306.00001
Brandon Carr (BAL)15.108761619.4722.46146.00079.64438.00000
Gareon Conley (OAK)12.356791518.3528.2952.23045.27226.33001
A.J. Bouye (JAC)13.358281315.6218.40103.500103.50828.00000
Corey Graham (PHI)11.106551312.6016.3854.580131.00655.000655.000
Orlando Scandrick (KC)13.597881517.9120.74131.33065.67788.00788.0000
Bene Benwikere (OAK)10.485921411.8415.5849.331184.00148.00592.00592.0000
Michael Thomas (NYG)9.325221611.1116.3134.80522.0087.00261.00000
Ronald Darby (PHI)9.68542912.6013.90135.50045.17542.00000
Darryl Roberts (NYJ)13.707261616.1318.62121.000103.71726.00000
Eric Murray (KC)11.907021512.7616.3358.500234.00702.00000
Antone Exum Jr. (SF)12.915941516.0518.56118.80594.0099.00594.00594.0001
Erik Harris (OAK)8.17433169.8413.1239.36061.86216.50000
D.J. Hayden (JAC)8.964571010.1612.0365.29457.00114.25457.00000
Jimmy Smith (BAL)11.536111214.2118.5261.10076.38305.50000
Andrew Adams (TB)7.403701310.0013.7037.00041.1192.50000
Xavier Rhodes (MIN)13.987691416.3618.76128.170109.86769.00000
Duron Harmon (NE)13.536361616.7419.88106.000159.00159.000636.000
William Jackson (CIN)19.6910631625.9331.26151.86081.770000
Terrance Mitchell (CLE)9.27445811.7112.71148.33074.17445.00222.50445.000
Brent Grimes (TB)14.387911316.4818.83131.830131.830791.0000
Robert Alford (ATL)16.229571519.5322.79136.71095.700000
Casey Hayward (LAC)18.8110161622.0924.78203.200127.000000
Briean Boddy-Calhoun (CLE)11.716561612.6215.6265.600218.670656.0000
Anthony Harris (MIN)12.226231514.8320.1056.640103.83207.67000
Karl Joseph (OAK)10.185091311.3115.9139.15254.50254.50509.00000
Quinton Dunbar (WAS)7.4637379.5610.6693.25041.44186.50000
Josh Jones (GB)9.28501139.8213.5435.79501.00250.500000
Coty Sensabaugh (PIT)14.617451516.9319.10149.000124.170745.0000
Tramon Williams (GB)18.5810591619.6126.4875.640529.50001059.000
Dre Kirkpatrick (CIN)15.807741318.8822.11129.00096.750000
Josh Jackson (GB)13.057181615.9621.1265.27071.800000
Tedric Thompson (SEA)11.716561412.6217.2646.860218.67656.00000
K'Waun Williams (SF)12.665951413.2214.88119.000297.500000
Isaiah Johnson (TB)8.24404158.9810.1080.800202.00404.000404.000
Taron Johnson (BUF)8.26388119.4611.7648.50388.00129.33388.00388.0000
Malik Hooker (IND)17.909131420.7530.4365.210228.25456.500913.000
Kentrell Brice (GB)12.426461413.1816.5664.60646.00323.000000
Trae Waynes (MIN)13.316921416.0919.7786.50086.50692.00000
Jalen Mills (PHI)8.96457810.8812.6976.17050.780000
Jaquiski Tartt (SF)9.93437810.6614.1043.700218.50437.00000
Carlton Davis (TB)15.617181317.9519.94179.500179.500718.00718.000
Nicholas Morrow (OAK)9.904161611.2416.0037.82416.00138.670416.0000
Barry Church (FA)15.936691117.6120.91111.50669.00334.50669.00000
Richard Sherman (SF)19.448361422.5927.87119.43836.00209.0000836.000
Daryl Worley (OAK)12.325051015.3016.83168.33072.14505.00000
Michael Davis (LAC)12.276261614.5618.4169.56078.250000
Ryan Smith (TB)10.224191612.7016.1259.86083.80419.00419.00419.000
Avonte Maddox (PHI)13.675401316.8821.6077.141080.00135.00270.00540.0000
Troy Hill (LAR)10.394261612.5314.6985.20085.20213.00000
Rafael Bush (BUF)9.724521510.0414.5832.29301.3300000
Sharrod Neasman (ATL)9.234341210.0914.4733.380108.500000
Greg Stroman (WAS)8.983861510.4312.8755.14096.50386.00386.0000
D.J. Reed (SF)9.23360159.7312.8640.00360.0000360.0000
Nickell Robey-Coleman (LAR)14.285571616.3824.2250.640139.25557.00000
Ronnie Harrison (JAC)9.113281410.5814.2641.00328.00109.33328.00000
Holton Hill (MIN)9.593741611.3313.3674.80074.80374.00000
J.C. Jackson (NE)11.973951316.4617.95197.50065.83131.67000
Derrick Kindred (CLE)12.124971613.0817.7549.700497.00497.00497.0000
Will Parks (DEN)13.305721615.0524.8738.130190.67572.00572.0000
Marcus Maye (NYJ)10.77393612.2814.0498.25786.00196.50393.00393.0000
Grant Haley (NYG)11.864271012.9414.72106.750142.330000
Levi Wallace (BUF)9.88415710.9216.6031.920138.330415.0000
Shareece Wright (HOU)13.655051215.7820.2072.140101.000000
Ahkello Witherspoon (SF)17.077001418.9223.33100.000175.000000
Bashaud Breeland (GB)12.19329716.4520.5682.25082.25164.500329.001
Tavon Wilson (DET)9.21304159.5011.2660.80304.0000000
Tony Brown (GB)8.20287119.9011.9657.40057.400287.0000
Ken Crawley (NO)11.364091012.7814.61102.250102.250000
Phillip Gaines (CLE)9.39357119.9212.7544.630178.500000
Anthony Levine (BAL)9.032801613.3315.5693.33280.0035.00280.00000
Michael Mitchell (IND)7.0022488.0010.1837.330224.00224.00112.0000
Aqib Talib (LAR)12.65392817.0421.7878.40078.40392.00392.00392.000
Mike Hughes (MIN)9.35243611.5713.5081.00081.00243.00243.0001
Jordan Richards (ATL)5.80232146.278.9221.09077.330000
Earl Thomas (SEA)7.90237410.7714.8139.50047.4079.00000
Sherrick McManis (CHI)8.742361511.2412.42118.00236.0059.00236.00000
M.J. Stewart (TB)9.383001110.3411.11150.000100.000000
Jordan Lucas (KC)8.19262169.3613.7929.11262.00131.00262.00000
Marcell Harris (SF)11.55358811.5516.2739.78000000
Reggie Nelson (OAK)12.333701114.2316.8292.500185.00185.00000
Montae Nicholson (WAS)11.954661412.2617.9238.830466.000000
Aaron Colvin (HOU)9.943181010.9714.4545.430318.0000159.000
Daniel Sorensen (KC)12.21354714.1625.2932.180177.00354.000354.001
Javien Elliott (TB)14.043511515.2616.71175.500351.00351.00000
Morgan Burnett (PIT)10.813891112.5522.8827.79077.800000
Quincy Wilson (IND)14.064361316.1521.8062.290218.00436.000436.000
Marqui Christian (LAR)10.243481610.5513.3849.710348.000000
Kurt Coleman (NO)11.583591611.9717.1039.89000359.0000
Clayton Fejedelem (CIN)7.04169167.689.3942.25000169.00169.001
Sidney Jones (PHI)11.89321912.8415.2980.250160.500000
Delano Hill (SEA)12.313201313.3321.3335.560320.0000320.000
Trevor Williams (LAC)15.19410918.6421.58136.670102.50410.00000
Nate Hairston (IND)13.774131314.2417.2182.600413.000000
Isaiah Oliver (ATL)9.232401413.3315.00120.00034.29240.00000
Mike Ford (DET)12.15316712.6413.17316.000316.000000
Tramaine Brock (DEN)15.074371219.0023.00109.25072.830000
Torry McTyer (MIA)11.163461511.9316.4843.250173.000000
Sam Shields (LAR)14.133391617.8421.19113.00084.75339.00000
Leon Hall (OAK)13.073661014.6416.64122.000122.000000
Cre'von LeBlanc (PHI)14.543781115.1217.18126.000378.000000
Andrew Sendejo (MIN)11.57324512.0015.4354.000324.000000
Jayron Kearse (MIN)9.852021611.2213.4767.33404.00101.000000
Jermaine Whitehead (CLE)9.912281411.4016.2938.00228.00114.000000
David Amerson (ARI)12.21293613.9517.2473.250146.50293.00000
Kendrick Lewis (TEN)10.582751311.0015.2839.290275.000000
Kevin King (GB)15.20304619.0023.38101.330152.00304.000304.000
Josh Harvey-Clemons (WAS)8.911961610.8913.0765.33196.0065.330000
Cameron Sutton (PIT)10.482411512.6813.39241.00080.33241.00000
Dre Hal (HOU)11.85237819.7547.4033.86047.4079.00000
Matthias Farley (IND)6.5715158.8815.1021.57037.75151.00151.0000
Sean Chandler (NYG)7.47142168.8810.1471.00142.00142.0000142.000
Doug Middleton (NYJ)9.24231710.5012.8357.75077.000000
Artie Burns (PIT)14.673081616.2120.5377.000308.000308.0000
Darius Phillips (CIN)10.552321512.2112.89232.000116.000232.0000
Tarvarius Moore (SF)10.552321612.2114.5077.330116.000232.0000
Isaac Yiadom (DEN)12.522631315.4718.7987.67087.67263.00000
Ricardo Allen (ATL)9.76205312.0614.6468.33068.33205.00000
Ibraheim Campbell (GB)5.7011486.007.1338.00000114.0000
Colin Jones (CAR)5.7197166.9316.1712.13097.0097.00097.001
Teez Tabor (DET)11.962751211.9614.4768.75000000
Deshazor Everett (WAS)7.50135168.4413.5022.500135.00135.00000
Jourdan Lewis (DAL)11.691871515.5818.7093.500187.00187.00093.500
Jamar Taylor (DEN)15.253051316.9419.06152.500305.000305.0000
Kavon Frazier (DAL)10.281851611.5616.8237.00185.00185.000000
Charvarius Ward (KC)6.62139137.728.18139.00046.330000
Ryan Lewis (BUF)8.33150711.5413.6475.00050.00075.0000
Jarrod Wilson (JAC)12.332221613.8815.86111.000111.000000
Parry Nickerson (NYJ)10.602121611.1613.2570.670212.000000
Jimmie Ward (SF)16.87388916.8721.5677.60000000
Nathan Gerry (PHI)6.38134137.4412.1819.14067.00134.00000
E.J. Gaines (CLE)11.31181615.0818.1090.50060.33181.00000
Adam Jones (FA)11.46149716.5616.560049.67149.00000
Tracy Walker (DET)15.712671619.0722.25133.500133.50267.00000
Adrian Colbert (SF)15.24320716.0022.8653.330320.000000
Nick Nelson (OAK)16.373111018.2928.2751.830311.0000311.000
LeShaun Sims (TEN)11.782121611.7816.3142.40000000
Dymonte Thomas (DEN)3.303395.508.2516.5033.0033.0033.00033.000
Kevin Toliver II (CHI)7.94135159.0010.3867.50067.500000
Rashaan Gaulden (CAR)10.211431511.0014.3047.670143.000000
Chuck Clark (BAL)16.802521619.3825.2084.000252.00252.00000
Tyler Patmon (JAC)15.472321216.5719.33116.000232.000000
Greg Mabin (SF)11.641631314.8218.1181.500163.000163.00163.000
Josh Shaw (TB)9.09100810.0011.11100.000000100.000
Chris Banjo (NO)5.20521610.4017.3326.00017.3326.00000
DeVante Bausby (FA)6.939766.937.4697.00000000
Rayshawn Jenkins (LAC)7.1196157.3812.0019.20192.0000000
Deon Bush (CHI)19.001521525.3325.330152.0000152.0000
Rodney McLeod (PHI)11.57162316.2023.1454.00040.500000
Jalen Davis (MIA)6.004838.009.6048.0048.000048.0000
Blake Countess (LAR)8.29581614.5029.0029.00029.0058.00000
Jamal Agnew (DET)13.00117616.7116.7100117.0000117.000
Akeem King (SEA)11.151451611.1513.1872.50000000
Chris Conte (TB)8.4311838.4311.8029.50000000
DeShawn Shead (DET)22.452471224.7030.88123.50000247.0000
KeiVarae Russell (CIN)10.54137711.4215.2245.670137.000000
Tre Sullivan (PHI)18.252191218.2521.90109.50000000
Dominique Rodgers-Cromartie (FA)16.22146724.3324.330073.000146.0000
De'Vante Harris (TB)10.5695515.8315.830031.670000
Vernon Hargreaves (TB)5.895317.578.8353.00053.00053.0000
Rashard Robinson (NYJ)9.22831010.3811.8683.00000083.000
Danny Johnson (WAS)7.4467148.389.5767.00067.000000
George Iloka (MIN)10.551161610.5512.8958.00000000
Donte Deayon (LAR)12.78115419.1728.7557.50057.5000115.000
Kemal Ishmael (ATL)5.3364166.409.1421.33064.000064.000
Eric Rowe (NE)12.36136413.6015.11136.000136.000000
Eric Berry (KC)9.009929.0012.3833.00000000
Leonard Johnson (FA)9.788869.7812.5744.00000000
Chandon Sullivan (PHI)10.8887512.4312.430087.000000
Corey Moore (IND)8.50511512.7517.0051.00051.0051.00000
Raven Greene (GB)8.6043814.3321.5043.0043.0043.000000
Tyvis Powell (SF)17.33104720.8020.800000104.0000
Arthur Maulet (NO)10.2292610.2215.3330.67000000
Lenzy Pipkins (CLE)5.895335.898.8317.67000000
Keion Crossen (NE)5.5739115.575.570000000
Rontez Miles (NYJ)12.4387812.4312.430000000
Armani Watts (KC)15.5062531.0062.0062.0062.0062.000000
Eddie Pleasant (GB)14.3386614.3321.5043.00000000
Terrence Brooks (NYJ)13.80691617.2517.250069.000000
DeAndre Houston-Carson (CHI)9.20461311.5011.500000046.000
Tre Herndon (JAC)12.14851112.1414.1785.00000000
Patrick Robinson (NO)18.33110318.3322.00110.00000000
Quenton Meeks (JAC)7.8347811.7511.750023.500000
Cornell Armstrong (MIA)13.83831513.8313.830000000
Natrell Jamerson (GB)13.00781115.6015.600078.000000
Siran Neal (BUF)5.0015167.5015.0015.0015.0000000
Walt Aikens (MIA)8.25331616.5033.0033.00033.0033.00000
Dexter McDougle (FA)17.67106221.2026.50106.000106.000000
Glover Quin (DET)10.638291611.2014.2951.81829.00276.330000
B.W. Webb (NYG)14.7810051617.0319.33143.571005.00167.501005.001005.0000
Buster Skrine (NYJ)10.446941412.1813.61115.671388.0099.140694.00694.000
Jahleel Addae (LAC)12.8110251613.8520.1044.571025.00341.671025.0001025.000
Eric Reid (CAR)9.567361310.5115.0235.05736.00147.20736.00000
Bobby McCain (MIA)11.768231413.2716.1474.82411.50164.60823.00000
Darqueze Dennard (CIN)9.006751310.2312.7451.920112.500337.50675.000
Patrick Chung (NE)10.378871511.0917.3930.591774.00295.67887.000887.000
P.J. Williams (NO)10.506931513.0815.7577.00693.0077.00693.00346.5001
Rasul Douglas (PHI)8.50544169.5411.3360.440136.00181.33000
Byron Jones (DAL)12.9010191615.6818.8792.64072.790000
Terrell Edmunds (PIT)12.099671613.2518.6046.05967.00241.75967.000967.000
Desmond Trufant (ATL)13.4110591616.0519.2596.271059.0088.250000
Jason McCourty (NE)10.548331612.2515.7255.53092.56833.00833.0000
Johnathan Joseph (HOU)11.268111414.2316.9090.11062.38405.50001
Shaquill Griffin (SEA)11.258101613.0615.00101.250101.25405.00000
Mike Hilton (PIT)8.855931510.5913.7945.62593.0084.71593.000296.500
Tre Flowers (SEA)11.889031513.6816.7275.250150.500301.00903.000
Clayton Geathers (IND)7.94715128.3112.1226.480238.330715.0000
Morris Claiborne (NYJ)13.7410031517.6022.8077.15071.64501.50001
Sean Davis (PIT)11.259791512.3916.8846.620139.86979.00000
Jordan Whitehead (TB)8.15660158.5710.8241.250165.000000
Stephon Gilmore (NE)14.4710131622.5125.33202.601013.0053.32506.50506.501013.000
Chidobe Awuzie (DAL)10.528841512.4515.5163.14080.36884.00884.0000
Joe Haden (PIT)12.019371514.8718.7472.08078.08468.50937.0000
Jaire Alexander (GB)10.077601311.8812.88152.001520.0076.00760.00000
Mike Adams (CAR)11.179381612.5119.9633.500156.33312.67000
Denzel Ward (CLE)12.018411315.8720.5170.08076.45280.33841.00420.500
Josh Norman (WAS)12.8510281616.0625.7042.830114.22342.67342.671028.000
Lamarcus Joyner (LAR)10.859111511.6815.7145.55911.00303.67911.000911.000
Devin McCourty (NE)11.9510041613.2118.5945.640251.001004.001004.00502.001
Desmond King (LAC)10.978011613.3517.4157.21089.00267.000801.001
D.J. Swearinger (ARI)12.409051517.0821.0590.50452.5090.50226.25301.67905.000
Adrian Amos (CHI)12.5410281614.6918.0479.081028.00128.50514.0001028.000
Minkah Fitzpatrick (MIA)10.499441611.9519.2731.470104.89472.00001
Jabrill Peppers (CLE)8.99764169.9214.9829.38764.00191.00764.000382.000
Adrian Phillips (LAC)7.69684168.8812.6729.74068.40684.00684.0000
Ron Parker (KC)12.3610261513.6816.2985.501026.00205.20513.00001
Jalen Ramsey (JAC)12.5910201615.6916.45340.00078.46340.00000
Logan Ryan (TEN)9.738561411.2615.8538.91214.00107.000000
Adoree' Jackson (TEN)11.269571613.1114.50136.71095.70478.50000
James Bradberry (CAR)11.129901613.9416.7882.50990.0066.00990.00990.0000
Curtis Riley (NYG)12.6310481614.3617.1887.330174.67262.00001
Tony Jefferson (BAL)10.278631411.6616.2841.10863.00143.83863.00863.00863.000
Janoris Jenkins (NYG)12.5210891615.7818.7899.00072.60544.501089.0000
Jeff Heath (DAL)11.479981612.4816.3652.530199.60998.00998.0000
Pierre Desir (IND)9.839041611.3014.8247.580113.00904.00452.00904.000
Kyle Fuller (CHI)12.4910121618.4022.49101.20053.26144.57000
Vonn Bell (NO)8.09752168.7412.5328.92752.00188.000752.00752.000
T.J. McDonald (MIA)10.139521411.2015.3541.390190.40317.330952.000
Travis Carrie (CLE)10.439071612.4215.9156.69907.00100.78907.00453.50907.000
Reshad Jones (MIA)9.948251411.6214.4758.93091.67275.00001
Marshon Lattimore (NO)11.319051615.3418.4790.50075.42452.50226.25301.670
Kendall Fuller (KC)11.2310781513.1516.8459.89098.00539.001078.0000
Steven Nelson (KC)13.3811641617.1220.07116.40077.60291.00000
Landon Collins (NYG)7.96804128.3811.8228.710201.000804.0000
Eli Apple (NO)9.118471511.4513.6670.58060.50423.50847.00423.500
Justin Simmons (DEN)10.4610771611.2215.3941.420269.25359.00000
Tre Boston (ARI)10.339501412.1814.6273.080105.56316.67950.00950.000
Brian Poole (ATL)9.668311611.5415.9841.55277.00138.50277.000415.500
Prince Amukamara (CHI)10.969101513.7915.96101.11075.83303.33455.0001
Quandre Diggs (DET)10.659481612.1514.8167.710118.50316.00001
Donte Jackson (CAR)10.288941612.4214.4289.40894.0099.33223.50894.0000
Eddie Jackson (CHI)12.409051418.1022.6390.50905.0064.64150.83905.00905.003
Malcolm Butler (TEN)9.698331612.0713.8892.56833.0069.42277.67833.0001
Kenny Moore (IND)10.079111511.9914.4670.08607.33101.22303.67911.0000
Kevin Byard (TEN)10.5410431612.2717.3841.72521.50130.38260.75000
Damarious Randall (CLE)11.2710821513.2015.4690.170120.22270.5001082.000
Damontae Kazee (ATL)10.319901612.6917.0749.50099.00141.43990.0000
Justin Reid (HOU)9.449061611.3314.3853.29090.60302.00906.00453.001
Bradley McDougald (SEA)9.308741611.2113.2472.83097.11291.33291.33874.000
Tyrann Mathieu (HOU)10.1510451611.7414.9355.00348.33130.63522.5001045.000
Jessie Bates III (CIN)9.1311141610.0415.2629.320139.25371.33001
Hasean Clinton-Dix (WAS)9.8710261611.2712.9985.501026.00171.00342.00513.001026.000
Malcolm Jenkins (PHI)9.6110381611.0413.6657.671038.00129.751038.00346.001038.000
Budda Baker (ARI)8.69938149.2912.1839.08469.00469.000938.00469.001
Kareem Jackson (HOU)9.049851611.4514.0761.56985.0057.94492.50492.50985.000
Harrison Smith (MIN)10.3410241612.1915.2860.24341.33170.67341.331024.00512.000
John Johnson (LAR)7.31965168.3212.0626.81087.73241.25965.0000
Derwin James (LAC)8.251027169.7813.6934.23293.4379.00342.33000
Jordan Poyer (BUF)9.0110091610.3014.2137.37504.50168.17252.251009.001009.000
Shawn Williams (CIN)7.96995169.2112.5934.31995.0099.50199.00995.0001
Antoine Bethea (ARI)8.681111169.2611.2252.90370.33277.7501111.0000
Jamal Adams (NYJ)8.331120169.8213.1838.62320.0093.331120.00373.331120.000

You may also like...

Free Email Updates
Get the latest content first.
We respect your privacy.